Loading player…

Artist name: Tomaschek
Real name: Daniel Tomaschek
Gender: Male
Born: 23-03-1975
Nationality: German
Living in: The Hague, the Netherlands

2005 Tomaschek is the founder and the resident dj of the Lovin L'ectro concept.
"Until now this monthly club night is a huge success! I love the public and the atmosphere we create together! I really look forward to…

read more

Top Tracks

Similar Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

API Calls