Loading player…

This is one girl from Bulgaria She make music for herself
birth date:08.03.1990.
Real name:Susan

Top Tracks

Top Albums

Similar Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

  • Balles de Balnearios is really nice, but there seems to be 2 "Tish" or she just change completely from acoustic guitar to nice pumping beat Tech House hihihi :p
  • Ы!
  • ААА11!!!!!!!!!!! Тиш!!!!!!!!!я таой самый, самый, первый фанат!!!!!!!!1!!!!!!1!!!!!!!!!!

API Calls