Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Lauhaus (Laurens Lanting) is an Amsterdam based dj/producer who has been active in the Dutch techno scene for 10 years now. Late 2004 Lauhaus…

  3. Over the past couple of years Irish techno duo Paul Hamill and Dave Lievense under their Psycatron guise have rapidly
    risen through the ranks of…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. See also: DJ Rolando
    Real Name: Rolando Ray Rocha

    Born in the 1970's in southwest Detroit, he grew up in the Hispanic district heavily influenced…

  6. Jerome Sydenham's illustrious music career took off in the late eighties when he joined the prestigious A & R division at Atlantic Records. During…

  7. Here's the basics: Im Irish but I live in London. I'm a writer, a DJ and a burgeoning maker of techno. Ive been working for Mixmag for nearly seven…

  8. Ovum and Culprit wonderkid, MANIK, is a young New York City born and bred music producer/DJ thats making huge waves. DJ Mag recently named MANIK…

  9. Elle P. & Iftah are both active musicians. They met in a crucial time of their musical career leading them to form a band to collage a wild range of…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Biography of The Oliverwho Factory

    Catcalling from the depths of a city seen from the outside as crumbling, sonic grooves carve a path to the…

  16. Kirk Degiorgio was born in Stepney, East London in the late 60's.

    Raised in a family who loved a wide range of music - and one which could claim a…

  17. Born and raised in Livorno in 1985, Marco Effe is con­sid­ered to be one of the most promis­ing Ital­ian tal­ents. Within an extremely short time…

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls