A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Pinkbox Special
    Real Name: Peter Martin, Derek Howell

  3. George was born on the 25th of April in 1985 at Kettering General Hospital. George found his love for trance music in 1998 when tracks like Paul…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Jay has been producing music since 1994. In that time he has created many successful compositions and gained many admirers in the elite areas of…

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. Anthanasia is a pseudonyme used by Peter Martin. The music style is described as progressive trance or progressive house.

  9. A collaboration between Mario Hammer & Andreas Beiderwieden (Andrew Bennett)

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Clubbervision is the name of the spanish band formed by Daniel Ferreira and Jorge Garcia. Daniel has been part of the tecnopop/clubhouse band…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. KillaHurtz has been making music for most of his life (he got his first drum kit at the age of eleven).

    He discovered dubstep while studying music…

  14. Chris Micali lives in the back bay of Boston and works for a software and technology consulting firm during the day. He also loves all forms of…

  15. 2003 marks the introduction of two Canadian new comers to the global dance music scene, Benz&MD. Currently with seven signed compositions, a…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Özgür Can was born in Stockholm, Sweden in 1982 and he is Turkish. Grew up in a family where music was present at all times. Ever since then a…

  18. They began their artistic career, after entering in touch with DJ Dimas, with the maxi 'Outstreet' under the pseudonymous "The Sundayprayers".…

Pagination

API Calls