A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Music has been the ever-pulling current underlining decisions and experiences for all of Cristina’s life. At the age of six, Cristina played piano…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Alias of Adrian Ivan, electronic dance music producer. Also known as Mr. Pit and MPT Project.

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Lentos is an alias of Daniel Stiller & David Barnes, a.k.a. Barnes & Heatcliff.

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Rene Pais, more known as Lens Flare and DNS Project, was born on the 25th of March, 1988 in a small Estonian town called Pärnu. His interest in…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Saint Rush ( Mikkel Rübert Hansen) was born on January 30th, 1975. Growing up in Copenhagen capital of Denmark, music early on became a big part…

  12. Mistagged! Correct you tags to Kaskade

  13. With the undeniable ability to awaken the senses and provide human elation through music, Dutch producer Tim Brandwijk, aka Embliss, has developed…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. "Bartosz Brenes is one of Belgium's capital's most talented DJ's. He's shown his talent many times at important Belgian nightclubs such as Fuse, the…

  16. Dumb Dan
    Real Name:Daniel Lindeberg
    Profile:Producer, DJ and label owner. (Bevlar and Dumb Recordings)
    URLs:http://www.dumbdan.com
    Aliases:Beverly…

  17. Gerry Menu is an alias of dutch progressive house DJ/producer DJ Remy. It is an anagram of his real name - Remy Unger.

  18. Moussa Clarke is an inspirational DJ/producer with a worldwide reputation for igniting dancefloors from London to Moscow to Tokyo and back again.…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  20. There are two artists who go by the name Stoneface.

    1) One thing must be understood about stoneface and that is their no bullshit attitude to…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls