A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Drokz (Richard Koek) is a dutch MC, DJ, producer mostly active in the darkcore/terror/speedcore scene. Making tracks under many labels, 'Drokz'…

  2. There are multiple artists with the name Stormtrooper:

    1) Stormtrooper alias Peter Nitschke started Dj-ing 1997 in small Clubs in his Hometown…

  3. Luke McMillan, a.k.a The DJ Producer has been a name synonymous with the U.K. underground rave/techno scene for the last 14 years. His passion…

  4. There is more than one Radium on last.fm:

    1. Hardcore fan since 1992.

    In 1993 Daniel Tecoult started producing extreme electronic music with a…

  5. Hellfish, real name Julian Cobb, is an electronic music producer and hardcore DJ from Essex. His compositions are similar to industrial hardcore and…

  6. Delta 9! Unleashing devastating audio destruction since the early 90's. Delta 9 first started releasing his music on Drop Bass Network and soon…

  7. Peter-Paul Pigmans (aka 3 Steps Ahead), one of the biggest names in the hardcore scene, began his career in 1993 when his first productions…

  8. Angelo Goede aka Dr. Z-Vago

    Dr. Z-Vago alias for DNA Records (Dark, Negative, Antisocial) sublabel of Megarave Records. Harder more terrorstyle…

  9. Dutch Hardcore-DJ & -producer. Started as a swingbeat Dj in 1986. In his early years he played in clubs like Zorba, Cash and the Metropool. Since…

  10. Maissouille has been making passionate techno music since 1996... Who founded three years later the sound system CO2 with his brother and a friend…

  11. Tomasso Marra (Tommyknocker) was born in Italy on january the 20th 1977.
    Tommyknocker starts his career in 1994 when he begins performing in…

  12. Promo (Sebastian Hoff) came into contact with the hardcore sound and started DJ-ing in 1992. In those years he listened to house, hiphouse, and…

  13. There are three artists who use this name:

    1) Pierpaolo Salamone, Italian Speedcore producer

    2) Alec Empire, who debuted his long-serving and most…

  14. The Outside Agency are DJ Hidden and Eye-D, hardcore and drum & bass artists from Goes, Netherlands.

    The Producers

    As true dissidents within…

  15. S.R.B. (Erik Ypma) - is a dutch speedcore/terror/industrial hardcore producer & DJ.

    Aliases: DJ Dione & E-noid

  16. Bodylotion is an alias of the group Neophyte. The members are the same: Danny Greten, Jarno Butter and Jeroen Streunding.

    All tracks are written…

  17. Dario discovered for the first time hardcore and techno music when he was 11 through the famous radio program VIRUS ran by Freddy K.
    From that…

  18. There are several groups/artists named (The) Chosen Few.

    1: An american hiphop group comprised of Cold Showda, Charles “Chop” Cooper and…

  19. Italian Hardcore DJ & Producer.
    Unexist breaths and lives hardcore. ‘Unleash the Brutality’ he calls it in his own words. "Hardcore makes me lose…

Pagination

API Calls