Loading player…

We’re currently migrating data (including scrobbles) to our new site and to minimise data disruption, we’ve temporarily suspended some functionality. Rest assured, we’re re-activating features one-by-one as soon as each data migration completes. Keep an eye on progress here.

  1. Official website: http://www.hazyhamlet.com/

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Exxplorer was formed during the height of the 80’s metal scene in New Jersey. The band has been regarded as one of the most original heavy…

  4. The Clairvoyants were born in 2001 as an Iron Maiden tribute band and throught the years they become the most popular tribute in Italy. An…

  5. There are 2 artists known as Aaron Waters

    1. Aaron Waters is a pseudonym of American musician Ron Wasserman , who is famous for composing the…

  6. This is an incorrect tag for Aaron Waters. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do last.fm and yourself a favor. Fix your artist tags

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Superpower / artists (S)
    Real Name: Miroslav Pajic, Oliver Chesler
    Members: Miro, Oliver Chesler

    Superpower - In The Midnight Hour
    Label:…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Features

API Calls