Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Donkey Rollers is a live-act spontanuously born in the studio of Freaky Music.
    Raoul van Grinsven aka DJ Zany and Michel Pollen a.k.a The Pitcher…

  2. Noisecontrollers consists of 2 fulltime producers: Bas Oskam and Arjan Terpstra.

    Founded in 2005 both with a totally different musical background…

  3. With a big love for melody and bass, D-Block & S-te-Fan (real names Diederik & Stefan) found eachother at the end of 2004 in The Hague, The…

  4. Toneshifterz, aka Elie & Olcay, is an upcoming hardstyle project from Sydney, Australia. They are signed to Fusion Records, home to famous…

  5. Wildstylez (Joram Metekohy) is a hardstyle DJ from the Netherlands. As of November 2010, he owns his own label together with Noisecontrollers…

  6. Biography was taken from official Brennan Heart site: www.brennanheart.com

    Fabian Bohn (28), better known as Brennan Heart has been active as a…

  7. Bass Modulators is a cooperation between Roland Evers and Rick Buijtenhek which started in 2006.
    Two friends since high school, both with a great…

  8. The facts:

    Real name: Dennis Koehoorn
    DOB: October 3rd, 1982
    Hometown: Emmeloord, The Netherlands

    The story:

    At the age of 14, Dennis got…

  9. Dutch hardstyle DJ and producer Frontliner (Barry Drooger, born 1984) is well known for his versatile approach to the genre. His latest album…

  10. The Psyko Punkz are a Dutch hardstyle production/DJ duo, consisting of Sven Sieperda and Wietse Amersfoort. The two are signed to the Belgian…

  11. What started as a mysterious live act, with an unparalleled energy and magic - the man behind the helmet tore through the Hardstyle scene with…

  12. Dov J. Elkabas aka 'The Prophet' was born on 5 November 1968. He started DJing in 1983. He first discovered turntables when he visited a roller…

  13. It all started late 2006 when Pontuz & Jon met each other for the very first time. They only had contact over the internet before they met in…

  14. Tuneboy is an Italian hardstyle act. Back in the days, Tuneboy used to be an alias of Jimmy Gomma, but this is not the case anymore. Nowadays,…

  15. DJ Zany is rightly known as a veteran of the dance scene, with over ten years of experience at the turntables. Raoul van Grinsven, who lives…

  16. Josh & Wesz are Jos Beuk & Wesley Kapteijn, from Alphen aan den Rijn(Zuid-Holland)

    Both guys started spinning records together in 2002 and…

  17. A-lusion, Onne Witjes, has more than 10 years of experience in the harddance scene. His typical “A-lusion” hardstyle sounds already convinced…

  18. Gerardo Roschini is one of the best known producers of Unite Records. Working hard in his studio, his productions are in every djs case.…

  19. From a young age, Coone born on the 30th of May 1983, has been mesmerized by music in all its different shapes and forms. The creation of his…

Pagination

API Calls