A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Bogdan Irkük was born 1971 in Sofia, Bulgaria. His mother is of Hutsul ancestry. He grew up listening to the music of his brother's friend's pirate…

  2. Merry disco house and Balearic electro-disco from the Wurst crew, presenting two tracks from the Neurotic Drum Band aka John Selway and Elliot…

  3. House Of House is the New York City-based dance music duo of Saheer Umar (Afrika Islam's nephew) and Olivier "Liv" Spencer (Still Going, DFA,…

  4. Real Name: Henry Maldonado
    Aliases: Future Soul, Groove Culture, Henry Maldonado

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. There are two artists named Mudd on this artists page.

    The first:
    From his early days breaking on the mean streets of Hertfordshire, through…

  7. Only one year ago Jonas Imbery started to release his energetic, but very dirty & funky futuristic house music project TELONIUS. This project is…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Rafael Fauria, Honey Owens & Ryan Boyle

  11. Pink Skull began in the summer of 2004 as a project headed up by Julian Grefe (S PRCSS) with his good friends Ian Kelly (DJ Diabolic) and Justin…

  12. Codebreaker is anthemic. Codebreaker is electric. Codebreaker is criminally infectious. Codebreaker is Steven Hawley and Sage Schwarm, specialists…

  13. KING DJ (real name Kristof Michiels) is an alter ego of the Belgian DJ/producer 4T4. He produced music for the Belgian rap group 't Hof van…

  14. Fromage Disco (aka Fromage), is a Melbourne, AU duo, of Nathan Bland and Travis Hobbs.

    Sites: Discogs, YouTube, SoundCloud and…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Golden Bug is a Paris, France electroclash / nu disco partnership of Antoine Harispuru & Guillaume Dusaugey (on Gomma). They produce cut-up club…

  17. REVERSO 68 is the studio based project of producer/djs Pete Herbert and Phil Mison. The two met many moons ago whilst Phil was a resident at…

  18. From Chicago
    www.myspace.com/luvconcept

  19. DJ Agent 86 (aka Agent 86 or DJ Nigel, real name: Nigel Reynolds) is an Australian DJ and producer. He started his DJ career in Adelaide,…

Pagination

API Calls