Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Classic slow soulful House music

  2. Paris Grey (born Shanna Jackson, November 5, 1965, Glencoe, Illinois, United States) is an American singer, most known for her work with the Detroit…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Produced by Farley 'Jackmaster' Funk, this all time house classic originally appeared on Dance Mania before it’s Trax outing.

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Phortune
    Real Name:
    Nathaniel Pierre Jones, Victor Blackful, Roy Davis Jr, E. Smith Jr
    Profile:
    Depending on the releases, Phortune is either DJ…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. was a house music project. "I Need A Rhythm" is their biggest hit.

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. Lil Louis is the stage name used by Chicago-born house music producer and DJ Louis Sims. He scored a number of hits on the Billboard Hot Dance…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Mark Imperial was a protégé of Ralphi “The Razz” Rosario and Farley Jack Master Funk, Mark got his start rockin underground, club, loft and…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. T-Coy was an early Manchester-based UK house project consisting of Mike Pickering (Hacienda DJ, Quando Quango, M-People), Simon Topping (A…

  19. Jesse Saunders (born March 10, 1962, in Chicago, Illinois) is a DJ, music and film producer, remix artist, promoter and entrepreneur. He is one of…

Pagination

API Calls