A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Greg Paulus is part of the Wolf + Lamb camp, a trumpeter for Matthew Dear’s live band and one half of No Regular Play.

  3. Double Hill hails from Israel and creates music with a mixture of house, disco, funk, hip hop and music from the 80’s and 90’s. The suburb he lives…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Danilo Plessow aka Motor City Drum Ensemble.

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Dream 2 Science is an alias used by Ben Cenac, member of Newcleus, to produce deep house. He released one self-titled LP and one single, both in…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Chez Damier has devoted his life to electronic music as a vocalist, DJ, producer, label manager and graphic artist. Splitting his time between…

  10. 1) Deep house project.
    2) Rock band from the UK.
    2) A five-piece country band from Vancouver, BC, Canada.

  11. San Soda was raised on a parental diet of The Beatles and Queen. So it was only quite natural for him to progress into mainstream music. He…

  12. The Creative Swing Alliance consist of the 2 producers Pablo Valentino and Steven-J. Pablo is responsible for the Faces Records label & his recent…

  13. Bubble Club is the music project of West London based producer, DJ and record collector Dan Keeling. Having previously been behind electronic label…

  14. Nice groovy uplifting sounds

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. N.Y. House'n Authority is an alias of the Nu Groove records' producer Rheji Burrell. N.Y. House'n Authority made 3 influential EPs for Nu Groove…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Copied from Discogs (http://www.discogs.com/artist/Boo+Williams):

    Real Name: Willie Griffin

    Born July 20, 1967 in Chicago, Boo Williams has been a part…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls