A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. 錦戸亮 (Nishikido Ryo) is a 28 years old Japanese idol and a performing artist (singer-songwriter, actor) under the Japanese talent agency, Johnny &…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Kōki Tanaka (田中聖) (b. November 5, 1985 in Chiba, Japan) is a Japanese rapper/singer-songwriter, actor, television personality and radio host. He…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Kusano Hironori was born February 15th, 1988. He is a member of the Japanese pop group agency Johnny's Entertainment. He joined Johnny's on the…

  7. Susumu Ueda (上田益)
    Graduated from Kyoto City University of Arts, Music Department, majoring in composition. He was chosen to be the, 'Agency for…

  8. Kamenashi Kazuya is affectionately called Kame and is one of the two most popular members of KAT-TUN. Although the youngest member of KAT-TUN,…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. This is an incorrect name for a soundtrack. If this non-artist appears in your charts, please fix your tags.

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. 内博貴(Uchi Hiroki)is a Japanese singer and actor of Johnny's Entertainment. He is born on September 10th 1986 in Osaka, Japan. He was a member in…

  18. 安田章大 (Yasuda Shota) is a member and of Johnny's Entertainment group 関ジャニ∞ (Kanjani8).

    Nickname: Yasu, Yassan, Sho-chan, Kacchin
    Birthday:…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls