A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Toshihiko Takamizawa (born April 17, 1954) is a legendary rock guitarist who debuted in 1973 with THE ALFEE (then "ALFIE"), in which he provides…

  3. Kaori Mizumori (かおり水森), born August 31, 1973 in Tokyo is a famous japanese enka singer.
    She debuted in 1995 with her single おしろい花 charting number…

  4. Kaoru to Tomoki, Tama ni Mukku. (薫と友樹、たまにムック。 (Kaoru and Tomoki, Sometimes Mukku.) is a Japanese pop unit that was created to sing the theme…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. 上木彩矢 w TAKUYA is composed of two artists: Aya Kamiki (上木 彩矢, Kamiki Aya) is a Japanese musical artist of Ainu heritage, born September 10, 1985 in…

  7. Sata Andagi is a unit formed by a Japanese variety show "Quiz! Hexagon". The unit name Sata Andagi comes from a famous Okinawa snack. It…

  8. Jang Geun-suk (Hangul: 장근석, Japanese (Katakana): チャン・グンソク) is a South Korean actor-singer, most known for playing Kim Eun-ho, Hwang Jin-yi's…

  9. 超新星 (Cho Shin Sei) is six member South Korean boyband: 초신성 (Cho Shin Sung)
    They made their Japanese debut in September of 2009 with three…

  10. Kiyoshi Hikawa (Japanese: 氷川 きよし, Hikawa Kiyoshi), real name Kiyoshi Yamada, (山田 清志), born on September 6, 1977, is a Japanese enka singer. He was…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Within the famous Japanese music chart ranking ORICON a new group called " ココア男。 / Cocoa Otoko. / Kokoa Otoko." has reached the Top 10 within…

  13. For the 10th anniversary of Watanabe Entertainment, company decided to create a boyband from D-BOYS members to represent all boys of the…

  14. Stage Name: Tsuruno Takeshi (つるの剛士)
    Real Name: Tsuruno Takeshi (靏野剛士)
    Birthdate: May 26, 1975
    Birthplace: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
    Blood Type:…

  15. Correct tag for 류시원's Japanese-language releases.

  16. Kie Kitano (北乃きい, Kitano Kii, real name unknown, born on March 15, 1991 in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese gravure idol and an actress. In…

  17. Becky (ベッキー, bekkii?) is a popular talento in Japan under the entertainment company Sun Music. Born on March 6, 1984, in Kanagawa, Japan, she is…

  18. Daikoku Danji (大国男児) is the Japanese name of the Korean group Dae Guk Nam Ah (대국남아). The band is comprised of five members, formed under Open…

  19. NYC is a Japanese boy band formed by three members of NYC Boys (stylized NYC boys) in 2010. NYC Boys was formed on June 7, 2009, to promote…

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls