Loading player…

  1. See also: DJ Rolando
    Real Name: Rolando Ray Rocha

    Born in the 1970's in southwest Detroit, he grew up in the Hispanic district heavily influenced…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Roman Lindau a Berlin based producer and DJ,
    Artist on Fachwerk Records,…

    .
    .
    www.myspace.com/romanlindau
    www.fachwerk-records.de

    …dj mix cut…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. The mid-eighties, Madrid. The Spanish capital is teeming under the grip of a musical explosion the likes of which has never been seen before. In the…

  6. Oscar Mulero & Christian Wünsch.

  7. Samuli Kemppi is one of the key figures in the Finnish techno scene. Hard-working producer and DJ, who's always breaking boundaries and delivering…

  8. Marcel Dettmann Records' Norman Noczinski, local resident at Berghain Berlin. Works as a lawyer at day and wondrously transforms into a giant…

  9. There are 2 artist with the name Mike Parker

    (1) Mike Parker is a solo artist from Wilmington, NC.

    (2) Mike Parker lives and works in Buffalo, New…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Features

API Calls