Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Pe2ny is a korean hiphop-artist. he is mainly a producer, but also a good rapper.

    In 2007, Tablo of Epik High and Korea's leading hip-hop master…

  2. 키비 / Kebee is a South Korea underground hip-hop artist

  3. The group was formed under the name of 'Infinite Flow' but later re-named themselves to 'IF' before the release of their debut album. Comprised…

  4. Korean Producer.

    http://www.myspace.com/theloptimist

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. korean hiphop.

  7. Korean hip-hop artists 팔로알토 (Paloalto) and 더 콰이엇 (The Quiett) sometimes use this name when performing together.

  8. CB Mass was a South Korean Hip Hop group made of three members: Curbin, Choiza, Gaeko.

    They have a discography of three albums: "MassMediah"…

  9. Rhyme-A-, or Rhyme Attack is a versatile artist proficient in beat-boxing and in b-boying. During his high school years, he was inspired by the…

  10. a korean hiphop-crew. debuted in 2006.
    primary skool are hosting the hiphop/soul/jazz-project named Primary Score.

    2006년 프라이머리 스쿨 (Primary…

  11. Loquence is a Korean group formed of rappers Jerry.K and Makesense.

  12. Fana is a solo rap artist in Soul Company.

    He is called as “The Rhyme Monster” because he shows abundant and meticulous rhyming in his lyrics.

    He…

  13. Soul and The Quiett Kebee Company with a focus on more than 10 hip-hop artists, was founded in 2004 by the encounter. Since the mid-90s hip-hop…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. E-Sens (이센스) AKA Blanky Munn/New Blood.

    Real Name: 강민호 (Kang Min Ho)
    Birthdate: February 9, 1987
    Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
    Previously in…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. A Korean hiphop musician, he released his first album Heavy Bass in 2004. However, he had been performing in underground venues, and had…

  19. Yang Dong-geun (Hangul: 양동근; born June 1, 1979 in Seoul, South Korea) or YDG is a South Korean actor and hip-hop artist. Yang majored in…

Pagination

API Calls