A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. SS501 (Hangul: 더블에스오공일, pronounced as Double-S 501) is a popular South Korean boyband under management of DSP Media. The group consists of five…

  2. Park Shinhye (박신혜) is a South Korean actress, model and singer. Currently attending Chung-Ang University, Shinhye made her acting debut in the…

  3. Kim Hyun Joong (born June 6, 1986) is a South Korean male singer, actor and leader of boyband SS501

    Name: Kim Hyun Joong * 김현중

    Nickname: Sexy…

  4. Lee Hong-gi (이홍기) is a South Korean idol singer and actor. He is the lead vocalist of the Korean pop/rock band FTIsland

    In 2007, Lee debuted in…

  5. A korean pop band named Someday. Formed in 2007 and at the same time signing an exclusive contract with South Korea’s Doremi Media, they…

  6. Jang Geun-suk (Hangul: 장근석, Japanese (Katakana): チャン・グンソク) is a South Korean actor-singer, most known for playing Kim Eun-ho, Hwang Jin-yi's…

  7. A.N.JELL is a fictional idol band from the 2009 South Korean SBS Drama "You're Beautiful"; starring Jang Geunsuk, Park Shinhye, Lee Hongki, and…

  8. Oh Joon Seong (오준성) - 1965/06/15 - is a korean musican, music writer.

  9. Jessica Jung (제시카 , born April 18, 1989) is an American-born Korean singer, dancer and actress. She's one of the lead vocalists of a girl group…

  10. Kim Soohyun (김수현), born February 16, 1988 in Seoul, South Korea is a South Korean actor, model, and singer best known for his roles in Dream High,…

  11. Kim Hyun Joong (Korean: 김현중; hanja: 金賢重; Japanese: キム・ヒョンジュン; born June 6, 1986 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean actor and singer. He…

  12. Kim Tae Woo (김태우), born on May 12, 1981 in Gumi, North Gyung-sang Province, is a male Korean R&B and pop singer. He was also known as the youngest…

  13. Lee Min-ho (이민호; born June 22, 1987 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean actor, singer and model. He started his career acting in the South…

  14. There are, at least, three bands known as 2AM.

    1) 2AM is a South Korean music group under JYP Entertainment. Currently the only member is Jo…

  15. Baek Ji-young (백지영, born March 25, 1978) is a South Korean pop singer. She began her music career in 1999, splashing onto the Korean dance scene…

  16. Jung Yong Hwa (정용화; born June 22, 1989 in Yeoksam-dong, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean musician, singer, songwriter, producer…

  17. U-KISS (유키스, ユーキス) is a seven-member boy band from South Korea formed by NH Media (also the company for Yang Dong Geun & PARAN). They debuted…

  18. Gina Jane Choi (KR: 최지나; born 13 September 1987 in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada) or G.NA is a Korean-Canadian singer-songwriter signed under Cube…

  19. F.Cuz (Korean: 포커즈, pronounced as 'Focus'), is a South Korean boy band managed by Tunes-Will Entertainment. The group made their debut on…

Pagination

API Calls