Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. The Relativez are Big Wy & Suga Buga - 2 legendary Blood rappers

    They are a staple of Los Angeles rap. In the '90s, the world first heard this…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. B-Brazy was from 109th Street & Figueroa Avenue, (Denver Lane Blood Hood), he was shot and killed by an Los Angeles Mexican gang he was set up…

  4. Big Wy is a rapper from Inglewood, California and a member of the rap groups The Relativez and Young Soldierz. He has released numerous mixtapes…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Emerging back on the scene with their forth coming album, is the Savvy Veteran Duo from the streets of Los Angeles California, L.O.L. If patiencs…

  8. Hailing from East Palo Alto, California, Sean T (born Sean Thompson) started out as a DJ in 1989. By 1992, he was producing and rapping. He…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Cali Bay Area rapper Mac Shawn led the Sick Wid It signees Funk Mobb , a short-lived group that released just one album, It Ain't 4 Play (1996).…

  11. R.I.P.
    Mausberg (1979 - 2000), real name Johnny Burns, was a rapper from Compton, California who was discovered by hometown legend DJ Quik. He…

  12. Donald Smith (born September 13, 1974 in Long Beach, California), better known by his stage name Lil’ ½ Dead, is an American rapper currently…

  13. Mac (Eric Gordon) & A.K. (Keith Gordon) are rappers from East Palo Alto, Ca. As artist, Mac & A.K. were signed to Tommy Boy Records in 1995.…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. The Damu Ridas were an assortment of Bloods gang members from South Los Angeles and Inglewood, California active from 1993 to 1999. They are…

  17. As the key members of pioneering early-'90s West Coast gangsta group South Central Cartel, Havoc Prodeje broke away and recorded some equally…

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. Madd Hatta
    / artists (M)
    Profile: Houston TX-based rapper and the owner of Paid In Full Entertainment.
    Aliases: Mista Madd
    Mista Madd Biography…

Pagination

API Calls