Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. This is the wrong name for 張懸.
    Help and correct this artist to 張懸 by entering the form "suggest a correction" to the right.

    Deserts Xuan…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Cindy Yen (Traditional: 袁詠琳, Pinyin: Yuán Yǒng Lín), is an up-and-coming Taiwanese-American singer-songwriter whose musical styles vary from R&B,…

  4. see 蔡琴

  5. 許哲珮 Peggy Hsu

    Peggy Hsu or Hsu Che-Pei (Chinese: 許哲珮; pinyin: Xǔ Zhépèi) is a Taiwanese singer-songwriter. She was born on February 2, 1981 in…

  6. Name: Zhang Yun Jing 張芸京
    Birthname: 張芸菁 (same pronunciation, different spelling)
    Nicknames: 阿京 Ah Jing, 京爺 Jing Ye, 小京 Xiao Jing
    Birthdate:…

  7. Tsai Chin (Chinese: 蔡琴; pinyin: Cài Qín; Minnan: Chhoà Khîm) is a pop and folk singer from Taiwan (her ancestral home is in Hubei). She sings in…

  8. Ai-ching (Traditional Chinese: 艾青; also known as Gina; born December 24, 1981 in Taiwan) is a Taiwanese singer-songwriter. Her songs are mainly…

  9. 陳淑樺 Sarah Chen 梁靜茹 - 夢醒時分 หายใจออก

    ผู้เขียน: โจนาธานลีแต่ง: โจนาธานลี Arranger: Li Zhengfan…

  10. 胡杨林, born 6 February 1983, is a Chinese singer.

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. 蔡琴

  13. Born on the busy streets of Taipei in 2007, katncandix2 (棉花糖) are formed by guitarist/composer/producer Sheng Zhe and vocalist/lyricist Xiao Qiu.…

  14. 同恩 (Rebecca Hsu) is a female pop singer from Taiwan.

  15. Hebe Tien Fu-Chen (Traditional Chinese: 田馥甄; Pinyin: Tián Fūzhēn) was born on 30 March 1983 in Hsinchu City, Taiwan. She is a Taiwanese singer,…

  16. Lara Veronin (traditional Chinese: 梁心頤; simplified Chinese: 梁心颐; pinyin: Liáng Xīnyí; born May 2, 1988), also known as Lara Liang, is a…

  17. Tarcy Su (simplified Chinese: 苏慧伦; traditional Chinese: 蘇慧倫; pinyin: Sū Huìlún; born October 27, 1970 in Taipei, Taiwan) is a Taiwanese singer and…

  18. Joanna Wang (王若琳) is a singer/songwriter from Taiwan, daughter of famous Taiwanese music producer Ji-ping "Bing" Wang (王治平). Her debut album,…

  19. Angela Chang was born in Taiwan. Her family emigrated to Canada when she was 12. Chang is the eldest child in her family and has a sister and a…

Pagination

API Calls