Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Brian NRG starts his career in 2003 when he was given the opportunity to release his own work on a beginning Hardstyle label.

    After a very…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Real name Marco Comis born in 1979 in La Spezia, italy. Comis specialises in the genre hardstyle and hard trance has had huge realses such as Baila…

  4. Real Name: Jorn Hanneman
    Genre: hardcore / gabber, Hard Dance.
    Aliases: Dr. Phil Omanski, Jeremy, Jorn & DJ Jorn.
    Known from: Q-Dance, ID&T, Kaika…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. THE NEXT GENERATION was founded by Tom S. in 1986 after he had left the Fun-Techno-Band "der Zivilschutz". A short time later Andy R. also a…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. Southstylers is a group consisting of DJ Zany & Walt from Showtek.

  9. 1. Lee Munro, or simply DJ Stone or Stone (born August 8th 1986 in Brooklyn New York), is an African American Hip-hop producer. In 2005, Stone…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. DJ Max B. Grant, alias Massimo Briganti, was born in Lecce, Callipoli in Italy. Ever since he was young, he was interested in everything that has to…

  12. There are at least two artists known as DJ Mystery

    1) UK Funky artist http://www.myspace.com/1djmystery

    2) www.djmystery.de

  13. DJ Max B. Grant, alias Massimo Briganti, was born in Lecce, Callipoli in Italy. Ever since he was young, he was interested in everything that has to…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. The Hose is one of the many hardstyle projects of DJ’s/Producers from the Saifam group. The Hose is formed by Cristiano Giusberti (Technoboy,…

  16. Real Names: A. Beluzzi, Antonio Donà, Cristiano Giusberti, Paolino Nobile, Luca Peruzzi, M. Sala
    Aliases: Automatic Djz
    Members: Antonio Donà, DJ Gius,…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls