Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Newcomer hip-hop trio 45RPM was originally created in 1999 in Daejeon, a barren land for hip-hop music. The trio is known as “a belated rookie” who…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Perry (Korean: 페리, born Perry Thomas Borja, 1971.12.11) is a solo artist and producer under YG Entertainment.

    Born in Modesto, California, Perry…

  4. Moo Ga Dang (무가당, 舞歌黨) is a Korean hip-hop/dance group from the company YG Entertainment. The members are Song Baek Kyoung (from 1TYM), Lee…

  5. Swi.T (Song Will Tell) was a 3 girl Korean hip-hop/Pop group in 2002 to 2004. Signed with YG Entertainment
    The 3 girls of the group are Ahn Nai…

  6. Red Roc (김용호, Kim Yong Ho) (born 1981.08.14) is South Korean male musician. He has released three singles: Hello (2007), I Believe (2010), and Good…

  7. 태빈 or Taebin was formerly known as Danny in 1TYM, but released his solo album under his Korean name. He was born May 6th, 1980 and attended…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. E-Sens (이센스) AKA Blanky Munn/New Blood.

    Real Name: 강민호 (Kang Min Ho)
    Birthdate: February 9, 1987
    Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
    Previously in…

  11. TBNY (TobBob N Yankie/The Basement Noise Yellas) are proud members of the Movement, a Korean hiphop family. TobBob and Yankie joined to form a…

  12. YMGA, "Young Mans Gangster Association", Masta Wu and DM combined into a hip hop group when they were first featured in the song, ‘KISS’ on Uhm…

  13. Yang Dong-geun (Hangul: 양동근; born June 1, 1979 in Seoul, South Korea) or YDG is a South Korean actor and hip-hop artist. Yang majored in…

  14. Joosuc (주석) is a Korean hip-hop artist.

    He started to gain popularity in the early 2000's most notably for his work in the MP HipHop compilation…

  15. A Korean hiphop musician, he released his first album Heavy Bass in 2004. However, he had been performing in underground venues, and had…

  16. JC Ji Eun (지은) is a Korean pop/R&B singer formerly under YG Entertainment, who currently works as vocal trainer under Lion Media. In 2009 she…

  17. Korean hip-hop artists 팔로알토 (Paloalto) and 더 콰이엇 (The Quiett) sometimes use this name when performing together.

  18. korean hip-hop.

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls