Loading player…

We’re currently migrating data (including scrobbles) to our new site and to minimise data disruption, we’ve temporarily suspended some functionality. Rest assured, we’re re-activating features one-by-one as soon as each data migration completes. Keep an eye on progress here.

Still PM (스틸피엠) - MC, Producer

Real name: 이요한 (Lee Yo Han)
Born: February 5, 1989
Hobbies: "Prison Break"
Member of: Soul Connection (will post info soon too when I have the time)
Debut: 2009 – Soul Connection
Cyworld: cyworld.com/mystorypm

Top Tracks

Similar Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

People Listening Now

Features

API Calls