A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. A collaboration between dutch dj's Leon Bolier and Cliff Coenraad. Leon is well known from singles like "Back in the Days" released as Surpresa and…

  2. Progressive trance project of two djs Jochen Miller and Artento Divini

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Real Name: Jochen van der Steijn, Tom Peters & Viktor van Ophuizen
    Aliases: East Coast
    Members: Jochen van der Steijn, Tom Peters, Viktor van…

  5. 4 corações em uma única linha torta

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Pascal Feliz started his career as a dj at the age of 17. Before that he was already involved in making music because he was the lead guitarist…

  8. Dave Schiemann was born on December 5th, 1988. He was fascinated by the DJ art since he was 13. At the beginning he practiced, as a young,…

  9. Re-Ward a.k.a. Wardt van der Harst, is an 21 (26-12-1988) years young boy from Breda, The Netherlands...

    At the age of 11 Wardt heard the track…

  10. Running your own label is no easy feat and neither is releasing a string of hits, coming up with a new sound and single handedly producing the…

  11. Previously, until 2004, known as DJ Scot Project.

  12. At least two groups mark their productions under the "Kamui" artist name. First is Germany-based electronic dance music duo known for releasing…

  13. Chris de Seed aka krystian polak coming from zielona Gora, producer and Dj at the same time. Professionaly started in 2006, when he bought his…

  14. Female DJ Jesselyn started playing records in 2001. She was impressed by the techniques of other trance and hard-trance dj's and she wanted to…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. The musical career of Vandall aka Jeremy Trimby started in 1997, when at the tender age of 12 years old his father bought him his first pair of…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls