Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Joey Fehrenbach has released numerous dance singles and remixes over the past 9 years under the name Dream Traveler. The most notable release,…

  2. Hailing from Texas, artist and label owner of up & coming electronic and hip hop label Exponential Records, Ernest Gonzales has steadily seen his…

  3. Mokhov is a producer who makes electronic music that sounds like Bonobo + Röyksopp.

  4. Kodomo is the electronic music project of Chris Child, based in Brooklyn, New York. Growing up in Tokyo in the 80's, Chris studied classical piano…

  5. Rykard is a producer of Electronic music based in Lancashire England.

  6. Eastern Sun presents a deep, soulful chord in the world of electronic music and has been comparied to works by “Brian Eno, Aphex Twin, and…

  7. Mrs Jynx is Hannah Davidson from Manchester. She writes melodic electronic music. She no longer likes pork scratchings, crisps, cheese, Gordon…

  8. Born in 1987 and raised in Aix-en-Provence in the south of France, Guillaume Sionis (aka The Last Atlant) was introduced to electronic dance music…

  9. Sinewave, the one-man studio project of Vancouver’s Mark Wiebe, has been on the cutting edge of underground Canadian electronic music since the…

  10. The core of A.M. Architect's inviting sound—laid-back, hip-hop-inflected beats paired with Fender Rhodes melodies, acoustic and electric guitar…

  11. Bichi was founded a few years back by Danish producer, Tobias Wilner, as an outlet for his solo ideas when not being a busy part of the…

  12. http://www.aydio.net

    Aydio is Adam Harper, a London-based musician, producer, DJ and visual artist. His music consists mainly of downtempo…

  13. Brian Trifon is the front man for Trifonic, a San Francisco based electronic act that seamlessly fuses experimental production wizardry with…

  14. Bernhard Fleischmann was born in Vienna in 1975. His first bands were Speed Is Essential and Sore!. Together with the latter his first record: „My…

  15. Lo-fi electronica artist Am-Boy released a debut full-length titled Floridian on Wobblyhead in early 2003.

    Real Name:
    Forrest Wolf
    Official Artist…

  16. Many of you people in the music loving crowd do know the names Day.Din and Radisnak. Well Nordlight then is now the ambient project of these two…

  17. Ulrich Schnauss was born in the northern German town of Kiel in 1977. During his formative years, he came to love a wide spectrum of music,…

  18. General Fuzz is James Kirsch's electronic music project. Kirsch's first electronic album, "General Fuzz," was released under the name DJ Messy in…

  19. Com Truise is one of the many personas of producer and designer Seth Haley, born and raised in upstate New York and operating out of a…

Pagination

API Calls