Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Still PM (스틸피엠) - MC, Producer

    Real name: 이요한 (Lee Yo Han)
    Born: February 5, 1989
    Hobbies: "Prison Break"
    Member of: Soul Connection (will post…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Jazzyfact is a korean hip hop group consisting of rapper Beenzino and producer Shimmytwice.

  5. 1) Dynamic Duo (다이나믹 듀오) are a South Korean Hip-Hop duo. Made of members 개코 (Gaeko) and 최자 (Choiza), who were members of the former trio CB…

  6. 1) Supreme Team was a South Korean hip-hop duo, consisting of E-Sens and Simon Dominic. They released a mini-album on July 13, 2009 named "Supreme…

  7. Jin Hyosang (진효상), stage name "Kidoh", born December 16, 1992 in Seoul, South Korea is a South Korean pop singer, songwriter, and producer, as well…

  8. A Korean hiphop musician, he released his first album Heavy Bass in 2004. However, he had been performing in underground venues, and had…

  9. Name : Choi Sung Ho ( 최성호 )

    Birth : August 19, 1985

    Debut : 자유의 뮤직 (2009.8.11)

  10. There are various artists with the name 'Deepflow'

    1) deepflow is dj/producer jerry de steur and was born in jakarta, indonesia in 1977. he…

  11. The Quiett (Hangul: 더콰이엇), born as Shin Dong Gab (Hangul: 신동갑), is a South Korean rapper and a producer. He arrived at the Korean hip hop scene…

  12. Crispi Crunch (크리스피 크런치) is a South Korean hip-hop duo consisting of leader CSP who founded the hip-hop label/crew Soul Connection and Little…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Rhyme-A-, or Rhyme Attack is a versatile artist proficient in beat-boxing and in b-boying. During his high school years, he was inspired by the…

  16. Loquence is a Korean group formed of rappers Jerry.K and Makesense.

  17. Woo Ji Ho (우지호; born September 14, 1992 in Mapo, Seoul, South Korea), better known by the stage name ZICO (지코), is a South Korean rapper. He is…

  18. P'Skool a.k.a Primary Skool

  19. Soul Dive (소울 다이브) is a Korean Hip-Hop trio consisted of 넋 (Nuck), 지토 (Zito) and 디테오 (D.Theo). They made their debut in 2009 with the studio…

Pagination

API Calls