Loading player…

Real Name: Cho Seong Jin (조성진)
Nicknames: 이유쟁이 (Cause dude), 멋쟁이 (Stylish dude), 게으름쟁이 (Lazy dude), 심술쟁이 (Grumpy dude)
Birthday: 1979.11.2
Birthplace: Seoul
Height: 175cm
Weight: 65kg
Bloodtype: A
Religion: Christian
Hobbies: Collecting LPs, swimming, music, pool, travel, sports, reading books
Skill: 물론 없음 (“None, of course.”)
Favorite foods: Shrimp pasta, tangsooyook (sweet and sour pork), fried chicken, meat

read more

Top Tracks

Similar Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

API Calls