A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Date of Birth
    3 April 1965, Karachi, Pakistan

    Date of Death
    13 August 2000, London, England, UK. (lung cancer)

    Birth Name
    Nazia Hassan

    Spouse
    Mirza…

  2. This isn't artist, this is an album. Soundtrack of this film is composed by A.R. Rahman . Please check your tags. Thank you.

    A film directed by Mani…

  3. Also known as DDLJ, Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge, is an Indian film which premiered on October 19, 1995 and was released nationwide on October 20,…

  4. This isn't artist, this is an album. Soundtrack of this film is composed by Uttam Singh . Please check your tags. Thank you.

    Dil To Pagal Hai (Hindi:…

  5. Kuch Kuch Hota Hai (1998) is the first film of Indian director Karan Johar and it features some of the biggest stars of Bollywood. The main…

  6. Bunty Aur Babli (Hindi: बंटी और बबली, Urdu: بنٹی اور ببلی, translation: Bunty and Babli), released in 2005, is an Indian Bollywood film directed by…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. Mohra (English: Pawn) is a 1994 Bollywood movie starring Akshay Kumar, Sunil Shetty, Raveena Tandon, Paresh Rawal and Naseeruddin Shah.

    The film…

  9. Kabhi Alvida Naa Kehna (English: Never Say Goodbye) is a film produced under the Dharma Productions banner and is directed by Karan Johar. It…

  10. This isn't artist, this is an album. Soundtrack of this film is composed by trio Shankar Ehsaan Loy . Please check your tags. Thank you.

    Kal Ho Naa…

  11. Dostana (Hindi: दोस्ताना, translation: Friendship) is a forthcoming Bollywood film starring Abhishek Bachchan, John Abraham and Priyanka Chopra. It…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. This isn't artist, this is a soundtrack album of a film. Music is composed by duo Jatin-Lalit. Please change your tags or suggest a correction at…

  14. This isn't artist, this is an album. Soundtrack of this film is composed by Pritam . Please check your tags. Thank you.

    Aditya (Shahid Kapur), a…

  15. This isn't artist, this is an album. Soundtrack of this film is composed by trio Shankar Ehsaan Loy . Please check your tags. Thank you.

    This is a…

  16. This isn't artist, this is a soundtrack album of a film. Music is composed by duo Jatin-Lalit. Please check your tags. Thank you.

    Three young men…

  17. There are two artists/projects with the name of Omkara. The first is abollywood movie's soundtrack, the second a polish hardcore band.

    1. Omkara…

  18. Darr (Hindi: डर, Urdu: ڈر, translation: Fear) is a 1993 Bollywood film directed by Yash Chopra. It is the story of an obsessed lover (Shahrukh…

  19. This isn't artist, this is an album. Soundtrack of this film is composed by Pritam . Please check your tags. Thank you.

    Dhoom 2 (Hindi: धूम 2)(Tamil:…

Pagination

API Calls