A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Kawamura Yumi 川村 ゆみ(Kawamura Yumi) is a Japanese vocalist best known for her work on Shin Megami Tensei Persona series. She has been also…

  3. Atsushi Kitajoh (喜多條敦志) is a video game composer. He has composed music for Caduceus (Trauma Center) New Blood, Persona 4 and Growlanser VI.

  4. Kenichi Tsuchiya (土屋憲一) worked on games like Persona 1&2, Digital Devil Saga 1&2, Shin Megami Tensei: Nocturne, CATHERINE, Rebus, and GROWLANSER V.

  5. 平田志穂子(Shihoko Hirata)
    Nickname: SHIHOCO
    Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
    Official blog:http://ameblo.jp/shihocoro/

    Biography:
    Shihoko comes from a very…

  6. There are one artist and a gaming company that releases music as ATLUS.

    1) ATLUS is a not an artist, but a video game publisher. They publish…

  7. Masafumi Takada (高田雅史) is a Japanese game composer for Grasshopper Manufacture.

    He was first widely renowned for his work on the eccentric…

  8. Atsushi Kitajoh (喜多條敦志) is a video game composer. He has composed music for Caduceus (Trauma Center) New Blood, Persona 4 and Growlanser VI.

  9. Takeharu Ishimoto (石元 丈晴 Ishimoto Takeharu?) is a Japanese video game composer, synthesizer programmer, and musician currently working at Square…

  10. Shihoko Hirata a.k.a SHIHOCO is a Japanese singer from Kanagawa, Japan. She is best known for being the lead vocalist in the role-playing game,…

  11. Shoji Meguro (目黒将司 Meguro Shōji, born 4 June 1971 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese video game music composer who joined Atlus in 1996 and has…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Born April 28, 1964. Noriyuki Iwadare is probably most notable for composing the soundtracks for the Grandia and Lunar series. His music is well…

  14. Composers for the 2010 video game NieR.

  15. Motoi Sakuraba (桜庭統, Sakuraba Motoi, born August 5, 1965) has composed music for various Japanese video games (such as Dark Souls and the Tales…

  16. Daisuke Ishiwatari (石渡太輔, Ishiwatari Daisuke, born August 14, 1973 in Johannesburg, South Africa) is a Japanese-South African game developer and is…

  17. Yoko Shimomura (下村 陽子 Shimomura Yōko, born October 19, 1967) is a Japanese video game composer. She has been described as “the most famous…

  18. Masashi Hamauzu (濱渦正志), born September 20, 1971 in Munich, Germany, is a video game music composer who has worked for Square Enix for nearly a…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls