A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. JQT (제이큐티) was a four-member South Korean girl group that was formed under GP Entertainment. The 'J' in the group name comes from the common…

  2. ANYBAND is a group fromed by Samsung in 2007 to promote their cell phone service, Anycall and it's new phone, Talk Play Love. the band consists of…

  3. 주 (JOO; Real Name:Jeong Min Joo (정민주)) is a Korean singer under JYP Entertainment. She was born on October 11, 1990. She debuted in 2008 with…

  4. We're all familiar with f(x), so...
    M.I.C consists of 6 boys that have gone through 3 years of intense training under the established Chinese record…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. A makeshift group consisting of 다비치, a Nam Gyuri-less SeeYa, and Ji Yeon from 티아라 have joined forces on a track for the Cinderella Man OST called…

  8. Brave Brothers is a famous Korean producer who previously worked with artists such as BIG BANG, Son Dam Bi (손담비), After School, Minwoo, U-Kiss…

  9. Mnet Media's 티아라 (T-ara) and 초신성 (Supernova) will be teaming up as a project group and release a digital single called TTL (Time to Love).

    The…

  10. Real Name: Kim Taegoon (김태군)
    Born: January 17, 1986
    Physique: 184.0cm, 75.0kg
    Debut: Mini-album debut album in 2009

    January 15th, 2009 marked the…

  11. 양파, Yangpa a.k.a. Lee Eun Jin, is a Korean pop/ballad artist. The "Cinderella" of K-ballads is back at long last. The 28-year-old songstress, who…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. Brazilian fan-remixer, Carlos, a.k.a DJ Masa/Masa/Mas4 is 21-years-old and has made remixes since 2005. He is known for his remixes of songs by BoA…

  15. F.T Island.

  16. Kim Yeonji (김연지), born in 1986, October 30, is a Korean Pop singer. She was the lead vocal of the disbanded group SeeYa. In early 2010, she…

  17. This is an incorrect tag for IU.

  18. Hyun Bin (현빈) is a South Korean actor.
    Real name: 김태평 / Kim Tae Pyung (Gim Tae Pyeong)
    Profession: Actor and model
    Birthdate: 1982-Sep-25…

  19. 노라조 is a Korean pop/Dance male duo. Mostly known for their comical/eccentric appearance and surprising lyrics, like their 2007 hit "Superman", they…

Pagination

API Calls