Discover New Music

Last.fm is a music discovery service that gives you personalised recommendations based on the music you play.

Start your Last.fm profile Close window

Samuelzone

Tags

Everyone’s tags

More tags

Biography

Real Name: Jesper Samuelson
Info: Born in 1987. Currently resides in Stockhölm, Sweden.
Aliases: Jesper Samuelzone
Variations: Samuelzone, Samuel Zone

He has also been in an unsigned Trance group called “Airdivers” which consists of Samuelzone himself, and Nicolas Touhea (Nic-T).
Samuelzone hasn’t had many signed releases.

Listening Trend

778listeners all time
5,936scrobbles all time
Recent listeners trend:

Start scrobbling and track your listening history

Last.fm users scrobble the music they play in iTunes, Spotify, Rdio and over 200 other music players.

Create a Last.fm profile

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

Top Listeners