A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Related Tags

Real Name: Samantha Malmgren.

http://www.discogs.com/artist/Samantha+%2810%29

Also… Samantha Nourry

Promising young artist, singer Author / Performer born in 1991, born in Caen (Normandy) of Reunionese father and mother. She spent her childhood in Reunion island where she resides today.

Her most known album "A Coeur De Pierre" includes songs such as "Je t'écris ce poème" and "Je Te Veux"

Top Tracks

Top Albums

Similar Artists

People Listening Now

API Calls