A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Dub Zero's real name is Chris Reeves. He was born on November 26 1986.
    He went to Herne Bay High School and later on studied in the Canterbury…

  3. Genre Drum n Bass / Dubstep
    Members Carl 'Shufunk' Alford
    Hometown Oxfordshire
    Record label Code 46, Mix n Blen, Dreadnought, Pollution, Multi…

  4. Contact: djcallide@yahoo.com

    Callide
    Brief Biography

    Background

    Callide…

  5. Hailing from North West London, Dj pleasure started listening to jungle/DnB in the early 90’s. He was instantly hooked by this new sound of the…

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Dj High Roller is an exciting new talent emerging into the world of drum & bass. Being renowned in Australia and UK for his dfloor tearing drums &…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Real Name: Andre Williams & Marc Royal
    Profile: Side project of Shy FX & T Power for their less pop-oriented jungle tunes.
    Aliases: Agent BLK, Shy…

  13. Earth shattering base lines, a minimalist style that is instantly recognisable, an open mind and innovative outlook regards writing music, solid…

  14. Buying his first set of decks at thirteen for £100 from 'Trade It' gave Clipz the outlet he was looking for.

    For the last two years he had been…

  15. Majistrate has been djing since 1989 and producing since 1994. Back in 1993 Undercover Agent,
    long time friend of Majistrate and owner of…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Cabbie started his musical journey back in 1991 buying records as an avid young dj, by 1995 he was taking his cause seriously and left college to…

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. BACKGROUND
    Crissy Criss aka Chris Williamson was born May 1987 at Newmarket Hospital, Suffolk. Child to former Dubai & Greece international Champion…

Pagination

API Calls