A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Taken from the "hiphoplinguistics" review
    (http://www.hiphoplinguistics.com/underground/2007/08/kidmental-amateur)
    Review - "Amateur":
    After a…

  2. DreamSQuare is a Seoul, Korea Republic of k-pop music production and remix partnership: Chan Baek & Geon Baek(a.k.a Jason W. Baek) - Dj Scrawl…

  3. 소녀시대 & Super Junior were chosen by Korean Ministry of Tourism to create a song about the capital city of South Korea. Seoul (서울시홍보송) was…

  4. There are currently three artists under the name Yuri.

    1) Yuri (유리)
    Birth Name: Kwon Yuri (권유리)
    Date of Birth: December 5, 1989
    Position:…

  5. Seo Joo-hyun (stage name: Seohyun; Hangul: 서현; born June 28, 1991 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean idol singer, pianist, model,…

  6. 소녀시대 (SNSD/Girls' Generation) and 2PM collaborated in the sizzling song that fires off 2010's summer - Cabi Song. The song and its equally…

  7. 태연 & 써니, sometimes referred to as 'TaeSun' or 'SunYeon' among fans, are two members of South Korea-based girl group, 소녀시대 (Girls' Generation)…

  8. K Da 1'1 Deuce started rapping the summer of 2000 in Paterson, NJ. He eventually met with other artists and formed Lazy Boy Records/z (A Crew…

  9. Tragedy tha Beast, born in Chicago, IL, is a 23 year old unsigned American MC. Since his days as a youth Tragedy’s love for music has been strong.…

  10. Rapper / Emcee from the Saint Louis area.

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Choi Sooyoung (최수영; born February 10, 1990, in Gwangju City, South Korea) is a singer, actress, model, spokesmodel, TV host, radio DJ, and member…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Jaz was born in Dallas,Tx.He grew up in East Dallas Projects Fraziers Courts along with his mother and 4 other siblings.After the death of his…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. Kaso & Maxi B

Pagination

API Calls