Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Ian Rushton is UK born New Zealander, producer and self-taught pianist and guitarist, offering anything from contemporary classical and pop/rock…

  2. Born in New York City, U.S.A.
    Influences rock, Jazz ,blues and classical.

  3. About KevOz...

    KevOz is a Keyboard Magazine Unsigned Artist of the Month, and his music is currently featured on iTunes as part of one of their…

  4. Firewisp is an independent singer/songwriter of new age music living in the heart of New England. Her style blends multi-layered vocals over ambient…

  5. Daniel Mark, born in Gary, Indiana, has been composing music for 10 years now. He's worked on projects in all genres including Hip-Hop and R&B. …

  6. Serge Blenner was born in France in 1955. Before he moved to Germany in 1975 he studied late composition and harmony at the conservatory of…

  7. Hjörtur Blöndal is an Icelandic artist currently living in Spain
    Birth name:
    Hjörtur Haraldsson Blöndal

    Origin:
    Iceland

    Locations:
    Iceland,…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Combining the sophistication of classical music with the emotional power and broad reach of pop
    has been a lifelong pursuit for Bernard Weinstock.…

  10. Genius Loci play instrumental - what you might expect to hear on a historical cultural program on TV.

  11. Sounds That Soothe produce instrumental, new age music. Debut album 'Silver Streams' features around 60 minutes of relaxing music with classical,…

  12. Homeless Balloon's music is ambient chill out performed with a mix of real acoustic, electric and electronic instruments. It's the music project of…

  13. For that very special moment, there is John Rhyman.
    Soothing keyboard sentiments conjure up long walks on the beach with that special someone.…

  14. Hermax was born as Herman Maes on December 29, 1966 in Brussels, Belgium. He had a classical music formation starting from age 7.
    He bought his…

  15. Dave Harnetty is a Musician and Songwriter/Composer.
    His music is a mix of World, Celtic New age ,Ambient, Acoustic and Rock.
    Native to the…

  16. LiSA & KMP create synth-driven melodies intertwined with rich ethnic rhythms, washed by electronic dust and powered by sultry voices.

  17. Daniel Toplak plays on electric guitar and synthesizer ambient, electronic, instrumental rock and new age music with extensive guitar solos. He was…

  18. There are two artists by the name of Rodrigo Rodriguez

    1. Born in Argentina (1978). Rodriguez arrived to Spain (the island of Majorca) in 1988, …

  19. Mario Raposo's influences encompass Modern Jazz, Classic music, New age, Electronic and film scores. For the past fifteen years, Mario has been…

Pagination

API Calls