A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Jerome Sydenham's illustrious music career took off in the late eighties when he joined the prestigious A & R division at Atlantic Records. During…

  3. SCB is an alias of Paul Rose aka Scuba, originally from London, but now based in Berlin. He runs and releases on the label Hotflush Recordings.

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. House/Techno project of Joy Orbison.

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Born and raised in Livorno in 1985, Marco Effe is con­sid­ered to be one of the most promis­ing Ital­ian tal­ents. Within an extremely short time…

  8. Alias of Berlin based Rene Pawlowitz who also produces as Shed , STP and The Traveller .

  9. Techno producer originally from Fürstenwalde, Germany. Now residing in Zürich, Switzerland. Longtime friend of Marcel Dettmann. Releases so far…

  10. "Don’t think of K-Hand as just another Detroit-based producer, or DJ. Think of her instead as one of the city’s best, as bold as that thought…

  11. i was born in north london islington
    to a trindadian father with a unfortunate drink problem and west indian temper (r.i.p)
    and a italian religious…

  12. Third Side are The Analog Cops and Steffi

  13. Italian production and DJ duo Lucretio (Domenico Cipriani) and Marieu, based in Berlin. Founders of Restoration Records.

  14. See also: DJ Rolando
    Real Name: Rolando Ray Rocha

    Born in the 1970's in southwest Detroit, he grew up in the Hispanic district heavily influenced…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. DJ and producer from Germany who releases on Mike Dehnert's label Fachwerk.

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. There are at least two artists currently using the "Endian" moniker:

    1) Alias of George Levings of Commix fame for his techno/house productions;…

  19. Sherard Ingram a.k.a. Drexciyan DJ Stingray

Pagination

API Calls