Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Todd Terry Project is a project of legendary house producer Todd Terry

  3. Angel Makes Techno / House... He loves Beer food and travel. Been a DJ for 20 plus years and he's traveled the world and released music on…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Junior Sanchez:
    Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, Vimeo, Beatport

    Growing up in the unassuming suburb of Belleville New Jersey, an 11-year-old boy…

  6. Cricco Castelli is one of the hottest exports Italy has seen since Enzo Ferrari started banging out motors. A veteran of the house music scene…

  7. House Of House is the New York City-based dance music duo of Saheer Umar (Afrika Islam's nephew) and Olivier "Liv" Spencer (Still Going, DFA,…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Pete Heller & Terry Farley.

  10. Eric Miller is a house music DJ, producer and remixer born in Chicago, Illinois. As E-Smoove he worked for a number of years with Steve "Silk"…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Succumb to the succulent discofunk aura of Abbeloos Olivier, chief party
    rocker otherwise known as C-MOS, CONGA SQUAD, Cloud 9, T99, Quadrophonia…

  13. Kenlou are the Masters at Work "Little Louie Vega and Kenny "Dope" Gonzalez. The pair released a number of tracks under this monikor on their…

  14. About Harrison Crump
    Is that his real name? Is he from Europe? People sometimes get a little confused about Harrison Crump and who he is, so…

  15. Cevin Fisher is an American house producer, born October 26, 1963 in East Orange, New Jersey.

    He is best known for songs such as "The Freaks…

  16. ndf (= Bruno Pronsato and Sergio Giorgini) bonded one June afternoon over jokes about underwear and an appreciation for the short stories of…

  17. Real Name:
    Austin Bascom
    Sites: MySpace
    Aliases: Abacus, Austin Bascom, Blak Crowê

    Austin Bascom, has carved himself quite a niche in the global…

  18. Keving Irving contributed his vocals to a lot of classic chicago house tunes back in the days, although he often wasn't credited for them.

  19. Harry Romero, better known as Harry Choo Choo Romero, is an American DJ and record producer. He is linked with the label Subliminal with Erick…

Pagination

API Calls