A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Ignito (Real name, Min Jae-Ki, Born September 1st 1982 in South Korea). Known for his distinctive voice. He released his debut album, Demolish, in…

  2. Korean Producer.

    http://www.myspace.com/theloptimist

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Rhyme-A-, or Rhyme Attack is a versatile artist proficient in beat-boxing and in b-boying. During his high school years, he was inspired by the…

  5. TBNY (TobBob N Yankie/The Basement Noise Yellas) are proud members of the Movement, a Korean hiphop family. TobBob and Yankie joined to form a…

  6. Loquence is a Korean group formed of rappers Jerry.K and Makesense.

  7. There are various artists with the name 'Deepflow'

    1) deepflow is dj/producer jerry de steur and was born in jakarta, indonesia in 1977. he…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. a korean hiphop-crew. debuted in 2006.
    primary skool are hosting the hiphop/soul/jazz-project named Primary Score.

    2006년 프라이머리 스쿨 (Primary…

  10. E-Sens (이센스) AKA Blanky Munn/New Blood.

    Real Name: 강민호 (Kang Min Ho)
    Birthdate: February 9, 1987
    Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
    Previously in…

  11. A World Spirit initiated project that brought together three established composers and musicians from the world of modern Japanese music - John…

  12. Soul and The Quiett Kebee Company with a focus on more than 10 hip-hop artists, was founded in 2004 by the encounter. Since the mid-90s hip-hop…

  13. A collaboration project between two prominent Korean underground hip-hop artists - Nachal of Garion, and Issac Squab of Trespass.

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Korean hip-hop artists 팔로알토 (Paloalto) and 더 콰이엇 (The Quiett) sometimes use this name when performing together.

  16. If a single artist represents 'The Sound Of Seoul', it is DJ Soulscape. A vinyl archeologist who excavates rare, indigenous beats, he delivers a…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls