A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. MBLAQ, (an acronym for Music Boys Live in Absolute Quality) (KOR: 엠블랙) is a South Korean boy band created by Korean pop R&B singer, producer…

  2. SE7EN (Korean: 세븐, born Choi Dong-Wook, 최동욱, Hanja: 崔東昱, November 9, 1984) is an electropop and R&B singer from Seoul, South Korea. Se7en began…

  3. SS501 (Hangul: 더블에스오공일, pronounced as Double-S 501) is a popular South Korean boyband under management of DSP Media. The group consists of five…

  4. Rain (birth name: Jeong Ji Hun, 정지훈, born on June 25, 1982 in Seoul, South Korea) is a male Korean R&B and pop singer. He is well-known in East…

  5. There are, at least, three bands known as 2AM.

    1) 2AM is a South Korean music group under JYP Entertainment. Currently the only member is Jo…

  6. 2PM is a six member South Korean boy group which debuted under JYP Entertainment in 2008. The group members include Jun.K (준케이), Nichkhun (닉쿤),…

  7. correct tag: 동방신기 for korean albums and 東方神起 for japanese albums.

    Formed by S.M. Entertainment in 2003, TVXQ began as a five-member boy band…

  8. JYJ (previously known as JUNSU/JEJUNG/YUCHUN) is a trio, formed by former members of the South Korean boyband 동방신기 / 東方神起 (TVXQ) : Jaejoong…

  9. Multiple artists with same name:

    1. For the Korean group, you may prefer to use the artist tag 스피카.
    SPICA (스피카) are a South Korean 5-member girl…

  10. Secret (시크릿) is a TS Entertainment 4-member girl group formed in South Korea in 2009. Members of the group are: (전효성)Hyosung/Jeon Hyo Seong…

  11. Kim Hyun Joong (born June 6, 1986) is a South Korean male singer, actor and leader of boyband SS501

    Name: Kim Hyun Joong * 김현중

    Nickname: Sexy…

  12. Jay Park (박재범; born April 25, 1987) is an American hip hop recording artist, dancer, record producer, model, choreographer, entrepreneur and…

  13. Lee Se-jin (born 9 November 1981 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean R&B singer known professionally as Lyn.

    Lyn was first scouted by an…

  14. Park Jin Young (박진영), also known as JYP, J.Y. Park or "The Asian Soul", is a pop and R&B singer, lyricist, composer and record producer from Seoul,…

  15. Lee Seung-hyun (born December 12, 1990), known by his stage name Seungri (lit. victory) (or V.I in Japan), is a member of Korean group BIG BANG…

  16. U-KISS (유키스, ユーキス) is a seven-member boy band from South Korea formed by NH Media (also the company for Yang Dong Geun & PARAN). They debuted…

  17. TEEN TOP (틴탑) is a South Korean pop group founded by Andy Lee under T.O.P. Media. The group consists of six members: C.A.P, Chunji, L.Joe, Niel,…

  18. Kim Hyung-Soo (김형수; born December 30, 1981 in Gwangju, South Korea), better known by his stage name K.Will (케이윌) is a South Korean ballad…

  19. There are, at least, five artists with the name "Henry":

    1. Henry , also known as Henry Lau, a Chinese-Canadian artist releasing music in South…

Pagination

API Calls