A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Microthol are easily the most exciting project to emerge from the Austrian electronic music scene within recent times. Having secretly honed their…

  2. Twilight 22 was the brainchild of Gordon Bahary with some help from lead singer and co-songwriter Joseph Saulter.

    Gordon created the group…

  3. Jackal & Hyde have been called "the purveyors of the hardcore-electro sound" (electro-core), a combination of industrial laden electro beats, and…

  4. Punk funk ecletic underpinned with heavy basslines and snakey synth licks that grip you.
    It's NOVA man! from the Hague.

  5. Vladan Cvetkovic better known as Kalson, producer and dj, was born 1986. in city of Nis. His first contact with electronic music was in 97’. As…

  6. Volsoc is an American electronica project, consisting of Justin Maxwell and Jean-Paul Bondy. The project formed after a series of collaborative…

  7. Arabian Prince is the stage name of Mik Lezan (born October 12, 1964 in Inglewood, California), a rapper and hip hop producer, best known for being…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Adam Kempenaar co-founded Filmspotting in March 2005 and is the show's host and executive producer. He has a B.A. in film studies and M.A. in…

  10. Alias of DMX Krew
    Real Name: Edward Upton

    Music created by funky computers... or just Ed DMX on his day off? Pure electrobass with lots of…

  11. Battleship Pretension is a podcast that represents the kind of conversations that film geeks have when they get together. There are strong…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Made by people who love movies for people who love movies.

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. The guys from the Always Watching podcast, "The Watchers", who moved to the newly formed /filmcast in late May 2008. They discuss films that…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls