Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Qlimax is the event of the year in Holland. It is considered to be one of the leading hardstyle events on the calendar and a major attraction of…

  2. They call themselves "Alpha Twins" but despite this name, the brothers Arjan and Anco are no twins at all. Yet behind the turntables the two will…

  3. Ahh it's Zany, need more be said?

    Nope, nothing else matters... :P
    And some tracks are Fever-ish ;D

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Southstylers is a group consisting of DJ Zany & Walt from Showtek.

  6. Fabian Bohn (24), better known as Brennan Heart has been active as a DJ and producer for several years now. At age 14, his passion for…

  7. Dana van Dreven (born July 8, 1974) also known as DJ Lady Dana, is a Dutch hardstyle and previously gabber DJ and producer.

    Van Dreven was born…

  8. Collaboration between The Beholder (Jeroen Streunding, better known as DJ Neophyte) and DJ Zany (Raoul van Grinsven).

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. BIOGRAPHY 2006
    (English version)
    A few years ago Richard the Mildt’s career as a dj developed at an accelerated rate, which has lead to
    the fact…

  11. Real Names: A. Beluzzi, Antonio Donà, Cristiano Giusberti, Paolino Nobile, Luca Peruzzi, M. Sala
    Aliases: Automatic Djz
    Members: Antonio Donà, DJ Gius,…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Headhunterz & Wildstylez teamed up together and made on of the best newer hardstyle albums

  14. DJ Pavo is a Dutch Techno DJ that produced hardcore tracks, but is now known for his hardstyle tracks. Real name: Paul van der Vooren

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Mr Puta is just a friend of Showtek. He only gave them the voice and they produce this Tracks.

  18. Smashing Guys is an alias for Gerardo Roschini, better known as Zatox.

  19. Joshua Dutrieux (alias JDX) is a Belgian hardstyle producer and DJ. He is known for tracks like Nize & Cloze, In Da Blaze and his long awaited…

Pagination

API Calls