Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. This is an incorrect tag for Triệu Hoàng. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do yourself and last.fm a favor. Fix your artist tags.

  3. Tên thật: Nguyễn Văn Hải

    Ngày sinh: 28/09/1969, tại Mỹ Tho - Tiền Giang. Quốc gia: Việt Nam

    Công ty đại diện: Ca sĩ Tự Do

    Website:…

  4. Tên thật: Nguyễn Phi Hùng
    Ngày sinh: Ngày 24, tháng 6 ,năm 1977
    Tại Hà Tây.
    Tên khác: Phillip
    Chiều cao: 1m78
    Vai trò: Ca sĩ , Diễn viên điện ảnh…

  5. This is an incorrect tag for Uyên Trang. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do yourself and last.fm a favor. Fix your artist tags.

  6. Tên thật: Nguyễn Thị Yến Khoa
    Sinh nhật: Ngày 26 Tháng 9
    Chiều cao: 1 m 69
    Cân nặng: 46 kg
    Giải trí: chơi games, xem phim

  7. Tên đầy đủ: Phan Thy Phương Tùng
    Nghệ danh : Phan Đinh Tùng
    Nickname : Nam hậu chùa Thiếu Lâm
    Màu tóc : Từng là màu đen ,bây giờ… không màu…

  8. Anh tên thật là Phạm Đan Trường, sinh ngày 29 tháng 11 năm 1976 tại Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Với tên gọi gia đình là Bo, Đan Trường là con trưởng…

  9. This is an incorrect tag for Mây Trắng. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do yourself and last.fm a favor. Fix your artist tags.

  10. Tên thật: Nguyễn Thị Mỹ Oanh
    Ngày sinh: 28/09
    Quốc gia: Việt Nam
    Công ty đại diện: Ca sĩ Tự Do
    Vy Oanh tên thật là Nguyễn thị Mỹ Oanh. Sinh…

  11. Cẩm Ly
    Tên thật: Trần Thị Cẩm Ly
    Ngày sinh: 30/03 - Quốc gia: Việt Nam
    Công ty đại diện: Kim Lợi Studio
    Profile: http://me.zing.vn/singer.camly…

  12. Lam Nhat Tien was born on 03/09/71 in Saigon. His family came to the States and settled in southern California. Prior to pursuing a career in…

  13. - Born on October 14, 1974 in Ho Chi Minh City, Lam Truong, whose real name is Tieu Lam Truong, is Vietnamese of Chinese decent and fluent in…

  14. Phan Thị Mỹ Tâm (born January 16, 1981), best known simply as Mỹ Tâm, is a Vietnamese pop singer who achieved fame with such significant songs as…

  15. Quang Vinh was born on 18 May 1982 in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam. An aspiring singer from an early age, he participated in the local youth choir and…

  16. This is an incorrect tag for Việt Quang. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do yourself and last.fm a favor. Fix your artist tags.

  17. This is an incorrect tag for Trần Tâm. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do yourself and last.fm a favor. Fix your artist tags.

  18. Ca sĩ/ ban nhạc: Lưu Chí Vỹ
    Tên thật/ tên đầy đủ: Lưu Chí Vỹ
    Ngày sinh/ Năm sinh/ thành lập: 1983
    Nước/ quốc gia: Việt Nam
    Nhóm/đại diện: Ca…

  19. Phương Thanh (born Bùi Thị Phương Thanh on April 27, 1973), is a Vietnamese contemporary singer. She is one of the most renowned singers from…

Pagination

API Calls