Loading player…

We’re currently migrating data (including scrobbles) to our new site and to minimise data disruption, we’ve temporarily suspended some functionality. Rest assured, we’re re-activating features one-by-one as soon as each data migration completes. Keep an eye on progress here.

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Tony Dallara
    Real Name: Antonio Lardera
    Born: 30-6-1936 in Campobasso, south Italy
    Aliases: Antonio Lardera

  5. At eighteen years, Nilla Pizzi peaks the competition Cinquemila Liras for a smile wins, indetto from a newspaper and standard-bearer of the…

  6. Ramón Calabuch Batista (Barcelona, 26 de julio de 1940) es un cantante de boleros español conocido artísticamente como Moncho .

    Trayectoria…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Features

API Calls