A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. More than 1 artist named Cores:

    1.Michael Kores is a Hard Trance and Acid Trance producer and DJ from Stuttgart (Germany) born in 1968.…

  2. Jim Clarke is a techno group formed by Alexander Troitzsch, Nicky Sprenger, Nino Tielmann & Torsten Stenzel. Initially the released Qualification EP…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. There are currently three artists known that share the name "Nostrum".

    1) Nostrum is a hardtrance/acid trance project by the German producer…

  5. Pablo Gargano founded UK record label Eve Records with Stefano Lo Presti in 1995. This label quickly became a well-known, well-respected and…

  6. Real Name Atilla Girisken & Alexander Reetz

    Aliases: Atlex, The, Code-28, Friendchip, Los Bonitos

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Blue Alphabet were Frederico Santini & Axel Stephenson.

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Casseopaya are a Techno Live Act formed by Thilo Wacker and Stefan Schatz., Since 1991 Casseopaya has released hard techno/Trance releases for…

  12. German Hard Trance duo.

  13. Tranceliner are producers Carsten Wrede & Guido Speth.

  14. Despite the plural name, Paragliders is actually a solo project of Oliver Lieb, though he was occasionally joined by Torsten Stenzel on some releases.

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. MEGA 'LO MANIA was one of the countless dance-projects from the German producer-team Ramon Zenker & Nils Ruzicka. Under this moniker they had…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. X-Cabs is one of the many pseudonyms used by Scottish producer Chris Cowie

    Chris Cowie (born 1969) is a producer and DJ from Aberdeen,…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls