Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Bizniz (비즈니즈), real name Hae WonTaek (하원택), was born on March 16th, 1982 and he is a hip hop rapper & composer under the label BrandNew Stardom…

  2. Still PM (스틸피엠) - MC, Producer

    Real name: 이요한 (Lee Yo Han)
    Born: February 5, 1989
    Hobbies: "Prison Break"
    Member of: Soul Connection (will post…

  3. Park Chun Kyu a.k.a as Wu-Tan (우탄) is a South Korean rapper. He´s born on February 10, 1989.
    Wutan is also a member of Vismajor Crew.

  4. Birthday: June 7th, 1991

    First took step into the Korean hip hop scene with Louie, fellow member of Geeks, under the name "Dicks" when having…

  5. 일리닛 / Illinit - South Korean Hip-Hop Artist / Rapper

    http://www.illinit.com/
    twitter: @jayillin

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Jerry.K is half of the hip-hop duo Loquence, the other being Makesense. He was the first artist to release an album under the Soul Company label.

  8. Choi Kwangryul (최광렬), stage name "Kanto" (칸토), born May 23, 1994 in Anyang, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea is a South Korean rapper and dancer…

  9. members:
    VEN (보컬) (Vocal)
    New Champ (뉴 챔프) (MC)
    Z.S (진석) (Vocal)

  10. Huckleberry P debuted with HI-LITE RECORDS as one of the members of hip-hop duo, Pinodyne. He is well known in the underground hip-hop community…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Debuting November 29, 2010, this mixed hip-hop/rap group consists of VEN (leader of hip-hop group Answer, R&B vocals and songwriter), New Champ…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. Southern style hip-hop artist Dok2 and Super Rappin’ Double K started off the year 2011 with a bang by announcing their project album ‘Flow 2…

  15. Hot Clip is a South Korean hip-hop duo that consists of Beatbox DG and Beenzino.

  16. Kim Jungtae (김중태) K-Hiphop Rapper. January 11th, 1985. 179cm, 73kg.
    Period Active: 2000 - Present
    Organized: 30 Nov 0002 KOREA, REPUBLIC OF…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Pyo Jihoon (표지훈), better know as P.O, his stage name, is a member of the 7-member South Korean group Block B, debuted on April 14th, 2011. Born on…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls