A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. NYC boys is a temporary group from Johnny's Entertainment made to support the World Volleyball Cup 2009.

    Members:

    N 中山優馬 (Nakayama Yuuma)
    Y…

  2. Yamada Ryosuke (山田涼介), born May 9, 1993, is a Japanese idol singer and actor from Kanagawa, Japan. He is a member of the Johnny's Entertainment…

  3. Hey! Say! BEST (Boys Excellent Select Team) is the older subgroup of Hey! Say! JUMP under the Japanese talent agency Johnny & Associates,…

  4. 中山優馬 (Nakayama Yuuma) belongs to the Johnny's Entertainment groups NYC and 中山優馬 w/B.I.Shadow.

    Profile:
    * Name: 中山優馬 (なかやま ゆうま)
    * Name…

  5. スノープリンス合唱団(Snow Prince Gasshoudan) is is a temporary unit from Johnny's Entertainment. They'll release a single called Snow Prince according to…

  6. 高木雄也 (Takaki Yuuya) is a member of the Johnnys group Hey! Say! JUMP.
    Profile

    * Name: Takaki Yuya
    * Birthdate: 1990-03-26
    *…

  7. 薮宏太 (Yabu Kota) entered Johnny's Entertainment on September 23rd, 2001. He was put in the group Ya-Ya-yah where he remained until his…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. 中山優馬 w/B.I.Shadow (Nakayama Yuuma with B.I.Shadow) is a newly debuted Johnny's Entertainment band.

    On June 4th, 2009, the debut of 中山優馬…

  10. Nakajima Kento
    Groups: B.I.Shadow, 中山優馬 w/ B.I.Shadow, NYC boys, Sexy Zone

    Name: 中島健人 (なかじま けんと)
    Name (romaji): Nakajima Kento
    Profession: Actor…

  11. ● Name: 藤ヶ谷太輔 (Fujigaya Taisuke)
    ● Nicknames: Taipi, Tai-chan, Gaya etc.
    ● Profession: Singer
    ● Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
    ● Birthdate:…

  12. Kōki Tanaka (田中聖) (b. November 5, 1985 in Chiba, Japan) is a Japanese rapper/singer-songwriter, actor, television personality and radio host. He…

  13. Junnosuke Taguchi (田口淳之介) (b. November 29, 1985 in Chiba, Japan; raised in Kanagawa) is a Japanese singer-songwriter, actor, television personality…

  14. B.I.Shadow (short for: Boys in Shadow) is a Johnny’s Entertainment Junior group formed in 2008. In early June of 2009 it had been announced that…

  15. Takizawa Hideaki is one half of the famous band タッキー&翼 (Tackey & Tsubasa). He was born on March 29, 1982 in Tokyo, Japan. He joined Johnny's…

  16. Kitayama Hiromitsu (北山宏光) is the oldest member of Johnny's Entertainment group Kis-My-Ft2.

    Nicknames: Mitsu, KitaMitsu, Mikkun, Mittan
    Birthdate:…

  17. 錦戸亮 (Nishikido Ryo) is a 28 years old Japanese idol and a performing artist (singer-songwriter, actor) under the Japanese talent agency, Johnny &…

  18. Fuma Kikuchi (菊池 風磨 Kikuchi Fūma?, born March 7, 1995) is a Japanese singer, actor and dancer, he was in B.I Shadow and is a member of Sexy Zone.…

  19. Name: 知念侑李 ( Chinen Yuri )
    Birthdate: November 30th, 1993 (Age 18)
    Profession: Singer, Actor
    Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
    Height: 159cm
    Weight:…

Pagination

API Calls