Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Gregorian Sense is a group formed to perform and to develop Gregorian chant.

    The group was formed in 2002 group by residents of C.M. Bidasoa,…

  3. Dominic Ward has recently begun a solo career and is to be found at lastfm.com under the title Dominic G. Ward.

    Maeran are Dominic Ward and…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. The Benedictine Monks of Santo Domingo De Silos became famous outside of religious circles in the mid-'90s when a recording of their liturgical…

  6. Philippe Rogier (c. 1561 – February 29, 1596) was a Franco-Flemish composer of the Renaissance, active at the Habsburg court of Philip II in Spain.…

  7. The Vokalgruppe VIP are an ensemble of 8 male members of the Dresdner Kreuzchores (Dresden Chorus) As well as public concerts, they also…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. The choir also exists as The Benedictine Monks of St. Wandrille de Fontenelle and Monks of the Abbey of Saint-Wandrille on Last.fm, the latter…

  10. Ancient wisdom mixed with a sharp commentary on present events and current affairs, to tackle the future from a CORRUPT perspective.

    Downloads…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Hjörtur Blöndal is an Icelandic artist currently living in Spain
    Birth name:
    Hjörtur Haraldsson Blöndal

    Origin:
    Iceland

    Locations:
    Iceland,…

  13. Born in Nottingham in 1972, Bekki performed her first solo concert at the tender age of 8. She won a scholarship to a national music school at…

  14. Corrado Rossi was born in Bergamo and graduated in piano dedicating himself at the same time to the composition of both classical music…

  15. Hailing from the Strange Northwest U.S., Ryan Svendsen melds sharp beats, dark idm, thick bass, shoegaze, and illustrative ambient production into a…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Richard Proulx (born St. Paul, Minnesota, 1937 - Died February 18, 2010)

    Was a prolific American composer and editor of church music, including…

Pagination

API Calls