A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Real Name: Park YooChun/YuChun (박유천)/(朴裕仟)
    Stage Names: Micky (믹키)/(秘奇), Micky YooCheon/Yuchon (믹키유천)/(秘奇裕仟)
    Birthdate: June 4, 1986…

  2. Hero Jaejoong and Micky Yoochun are both singers from the popular Korean group 東方神起 / 동방신기 / JYJ.

    They released their debut single COLORS…

  3. Correct your tags to 東方神起 (Japanese songs) or 동방신기 (Korean songs).

  4. Real Name: Park YooChun/YuChun (박유천)/(朴裕仟)
    Stage Names: Micky (믹키)/(秘奇), Micky YooCheon/Yuchon (믹키유천)/(秘奇裕仟)
    Birthdate: June 4, 1986…

  5. Born in 1986, he was born with the blood-type O and has the personality of someone with the blood type. Is the main vocal of the group, and is…

  6. This is a wrong tag for 영웅재중. Last.fm staff, please merge 김재중, Kim Jaejoong, Jae Joong, Kim Jae Joong, 재중 (東方神起), Hero Jaejoong, JaeJoong, DBSK…

  7. Real Name: Jung Yoonho/Yunho/Yun Ho (정윤호)
    Stage Names: U-know Yunho (유노윤호)
    Birthdate: February 6, 1986
    Birthplace: Kwangjoo
    Family: Father,…

  8. Please, correct your tags to 동방신기 to keep the charts real. KTHX.

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. This is an incorrect tag for 시아준수.

    JUNSU's vocal prowess (inherited from his mother, who used to be a singer) was discovered when he was 12. He…

  11. This is an incorrect tag for TVXQ/DBSK. Use 동방신기 for Korean releases. For Japanese releases please use 東方神起.

  12. Incorrect tag for 동방신기/東方神起.

    Use 동방신기 for their Korean releases and 東方神起 for their Japanese releases.

  13. This is an incorrect tag for 유노윤호.

    Jung Yunho is a South Korean singer and dancer. He is known as U-Know Yunho internationally. He is the leader…

  14. This is a wrong tag for 영웅재중.

    Last.fm staff, please merge 김재중, Kim Jaejoong, 재중, 재중 (東方神起), Hero Jaejoong, JaeJoong, DBSK Jaejoong, DBSK…

  15. Park Yoochun (박유천) lived in Fairfax, Virginia for roughly four years before he auditioned for Brothers Entertainment and was sent to Korea to SM…

  16. This is an incorrect tag for 유노윤호.

  17. This is an incorrect tag for TVXQ/DBSK. Use 동방신기 for Korean releases. For Japanese releases please use 東方神起.

  18. This is a wrong tag for 영웅재중. Last.fm staff, please merge 김재중, Kim Jaejoong, 재중, 재중 (東方神起), Hero Jaejoong, JaeJoong, DBSK Jaejoong, DBSK…

  19. 김준수 (Kim Junsu).

    김준수, born December 15, 1986, is a member of the band 동방신기. He is a singer-songwriter, composer and occasional actor. He's…

Pagination

API Calls