Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Yasunori Mitsuda (光田 康典 Mitsuda Yasunori, born January 21, 1972) is a Japanese composer, sound designer, and musician. He is best known for his…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Yuko Takehara (kanji: 竹原裕子) is a Japanese video game music composer who has composed the soundtrack of Breath of Fire II, Mega Man X, Final…

  6. 1- mv is a stage name for Xavier Dang, also in last.fm as Xavier Dang (aka "mv"), Xavier Dang, Xavier "mv" Dang. He's involved in the OCRemix and…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. Kimihiro Abe (阿部公弘, born 1975 in Kamogawa) is a video game music composer, employed at Basiscape. He has composed music for games such as Odin…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Mari Yamaguchi (sometimes also credited simply as Mari) is a video game music composer who composed the music for U.N. Squadron, Super Ghouls 'n…

  11. See Ichiko Furukawa and Makoto Tonosu.

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Hitoshi Sakimoto (崎元仁, Sakimoto Hitoshi, born February 26, 1969, in Tokyo) is a video game music composer. He worked freelance beginning in 1990…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Masahiko Kimura is a Japanese music composer and pianist working for Konami, best known for his work on Suikoden III and Castlevania: Dawn of…

  16. Masanori Akita,
    Also known as:
    秋田真典 (あきたまさのり)
    Born In Japan,
    Is a Video game music composer,
    Most famous for his work on the DS game Time Hollow.

  17. Michiru Yamane, Keiko Fukami, Masahiko Kimura are Japanese composers working for KONAMI. They worked together on the soundtrack for the…

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. Alph Lyla, also known as Capcom Sound Team Alpha Lyla, Alfh Lyra, or Alpha Lyla, is Capcom's "house band" composed of Capcom developers. Their…

Pagination

API Calls