Loading player…

We’re currently migrating data (including scrobbles) to our new site and to minimise data disruption, we’ve temporarily suspended some functionality. Rest assured, we’re re-activating features one-by-one as soon as each data migration completes. Keep an eye on progress here.

  1. Accola grew up in Edgewood. Her father, Kevin, is a cardiothoracic surgeon and her mother, Carolyn, was formerly an environmental engineer before…

  2. Date of Birth
    9 January 1989, Sofia, Bulgaria

    Birth Name
    Nina Konstantinova Dobreva

    Height
    5' 6½" (1.69 m)

    Mini Biography
    Nina moved to Canada…

  3. Nicholas Jerry Jonas is an American singer, dancer, songwriter, actor, and performer. At the tender age of twelve he had already starred in four…

  4. Therre are multiple artists named Candice.

    1. Candice Accola (a.k.a. Candice) (born May 13, 1987) is an American actress and singer, best known for…

  5. Sara Paxton is one of Hollywood’s hot young stars and is taking the entertainment industry by storm. She has received rave reviews for her…

  6. Spectacular! is a hit Nickelodeon original movie and its first ever musical. It stars Nolan Gerard Funk, Tammin Sursok, Victoria Justice and Simon…

  7. Anna Margaret Collins (born June 12, 1996) is an American singer, songwriter and actress. She became known worldwide for singing for the Disney…

  8. Jessie Malakouti (born March 30, 1989) is an American singer-songwriter, actress and dancer. She is currently performing under the moniker Eden…

  9. Originally known simply as 'Clique' (2004-2007), they later changed the name to the Clique Girlz in 2007. The Clique Girlz are the youngest girl pop…

  10. Finley was born July 12, 1987 in Dayton, Ohio to Anthony Finley and Rhonda Charmaine Allen. As an only child groomed for success, as early as 10…

Features

API Calls