A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. There two artists with this name:

    1. Jason Tunbridge (also known as DJ Jason, Jazzy Jason, Mad Doctor X, Monty Props and as a part of London…

  2. Dubble D AKA Danny Ward has been associated with 2020 Vision for many years now, and is on his way to producing a great debut album for us.…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Biography

    Influenced by Miles Davis, Stevie Wonder, and other classic soul and jazz artists, Detroit resident George Katsiris mixes jazz, reggae and…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Airborn Audio are High Priest and M. Sayyid of Antipop Consortium. The group formed in 2002 when Antipop Consortium split up. They are currently…

  7. DJ Food & DK is the collaboration of Kevin Foakes (aka DJ Food and Strictly Kev) and Darren Knott (aka DK). They are both on the Ninja Tune…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. The Herbaliser is a Hip-Hop band formed by Jake Wherry and Ollie Trattles in London, UK in 1994. Previously one of the most famous artists from…

  10. The Infesticons are the brainchild of accomplished New York City hip-hop producer Mike Ladd. Born in Cambridge, MA, Ladd has shared the stage with…

  11. Dynamo Productions is DJ Andy Smith and Scott Hendy (Boca 45), whose new LP 'Analogue' is out now on Illicit Records (UK), Unique Records…

  12. Jonathan More & Matt Black

  13. VAljevska NArko MAfija

  14. The London Funk Allstars were Jason Carter aka Mad Doctor X, Stefan Turner William George and F J Carter, who produced their own style of dance…

  15. Shehab Tariq aka Pasobionic spent younger years in the graffiti scene, picking up his alias there, before moving onto pause-record techniques…

  16. a stunning fusion of future bound funk beats and refined stand out tunes way beyond the ordinary.... from a space in time where musicianship…

  17. The trip-hop group Baby Namboos consists of programmer/songwriter Mike Porter, vocalists Claude Williams, Leo Coleing and Aurora Borealis, drummer…

  18. DJ Wally aka Pish Posh born.. keef destefano in 1972 is one of the leading lights in the avant-garde abstract beatz scene that's risen from the…

  19. Baku Tsunoda (28) and Naomichi Tanaka (31) have been working together as the Rainstick Orchestra since 2001. They met when they were both DJing…

  20. Real Name:
    Daniel Chapman
    Aliases:
    Daniel Chapman, MI5 (3)
    Variations:
    All | DJ Crystl | Crystl | DJ Crystal | DJ.Crystl…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls