Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Newkid (aka Alexander Ferrer) is a rising Swedish r'n'b/soul/rap artist from Uddevalla.

    Debut album "Alexander JR Ferrer" got released on April 15,…

  2. Duo of the rappers Organismen/Organism 12 and T.R/Öris.

    Released the free mixtape Bill & Bull in the spring of 2009 to hype their upcoming albums.…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. This 23 year old Emcee / Writer / Record Label CEO and Entrepreneur has been a part of the Swedish hip hop scene for the last ten years, Peshi…

  7. There are two artists with the name Clemens.

    1. Clemens (sometimes also MC Clemens) is a Danish rapper born in 1979 in Roskilde, Denmark. He has…

  8. Tøsedrengene var en dansk musikgruppe, der gjorde sig bemærket på den danske musikscene i årene 1978-1985. Som det første danske band tog de…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Sivas Torbati, better known as S!vas is a Danish rapper with iranian roots originating in Copenhagen, Denmark.

    He debuted in 2013 with the EP…

  11. Syster Sol (Isabel Sandblom) is a reggae singer from Stockholm, Sweden. She was one of the co-founders of the band Livelihood, and played with…

  12. Love Antell, born 1980, singer and songwriter in the band Florence Valentin.

  13. Name: Mattias Borg
    Age: 18 years old
    Live: Lysekil in Sweden
    Interest: Music, basketball, bitches and x-box!

    Music: Hiphop
    Alias: Fonky…

  14. Short: Danish Electronical Producer & Dj (born in Copenhagen in1974).

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Meet Mary Jane Smith and Victor Alexander Thell. Also known as Smith & Thell. For short. Two young creative souls that already over 10 years ago…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. Fjärde Världen is one of the leading swedish hiphop bands, formed in 1998. Current members are Mattias Lindström-Caliste (Matte), Tom Piha (Tom P)…

Pagination

API Calls